Aurora Mustika: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (→Set Effects) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
== Related Items == | == Related Items == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|IceBurners| | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|IceBurners|54}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! width=1 | Image !! Item Name !! Description | ! width=1 | Image !! Item Name !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:IB - Aurora Mystica.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Aurora Mystica) | | Ice Burner (Aurora Mystica) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Aurora Mystica''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Aurora Mystica''' set. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:IB Key - Aurora Mystica.png]] | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Aurora Mystica) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Aurora Mystica)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Aurora Mystica.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Twinkle Bead Ornament.png]] | |||
| Twinkle Bead Ornament | | Twinkle Bead Ornament | ||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Aurora Mystica) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Aurora Mystica : Mysterious Star Cluster''' accessory. | | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Aurora Mystica) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Aurora Mystica : Mysterious Star Cluster''' accessory. |