Guild: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
| [[File:Guild Skin 11.png]] || [[Dessert Haven]] || [[File:Guild Skin 12.png]] || [[Summer Beach]] | | [[File:Guild Skin 11.png]] || [[Dessert Haven]] || [[File:Guild Skin 12.png]] || [[Summer Beach]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[Rainy City]] | | [[File:Guild Skin 13.png]] || [[Rainy City]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 861: | Line 861: | ||
| 3,400 K-Ching | | 3,400 K-Ching | ||
| A package containing the [[Summer Beach]] Guild Base Skin, and 500 Guild Coins. | | A package containing the [[Summer Beach]] Guild Base Skin, and 500 Guild Coins. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IM Rainy City.png]] | |||
| [Rainy City] Contract Package | |||
| Purchasable from Item Mall | |||
| 3,400 K-Ching | |||
| A package containing the [[Rainy City]] Guild Base Skin, and 500 Guild Coins. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Guild Honor Point Boost Medal.png]] | | [[File:Guild Honor Point Boost Medal.png]] |