Fishing: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| [[Penthouse Fishing Rod]] | | [[Penthouse Fishing Rod]] | ||
| Obtained from '''DIY El House (Penthouse)''' | | Obtained from '''DIY El House (Penthouse)''' | ||
| Allows you to use bait to catch fish.<br>Durability Reduce Rate Decrease +10% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Angel's Rest Fishing Rod.png]] | |||
| [[Angel's Rest Fishing Rod]] | |||
| Obtained from '''DIY El House (Angel's Rest)''' | |||
| Allows you to use bait to catch fish.<br>Durability Reduce Rate Decrease +10% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Warm Summer Villa Fishing Rod.png]] | |||
| [[Warm Summer Villa Fishing Rod]] | |||
| Obtained from '''DIY El House (Warm Summer Villa)''' | |||
| Allows you to use bait to catch fish.<br>Durability Reduce Rate Decrease +10% | | Allows you to use bait to catch fish.<br>Durability Reduce Rate Decrease +10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 97: | Line 107: | ||
| Event reward | | Event reward | ||
| Allows you to use bait to catch fish.<br>Bite Success Rate Increase. | | Allows you to use bait to catch fish.<br>Bite Success Rate Increase. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Harmony Spinning Reel.png]] | |||
| [[Harmony Spinning Reel]]<br><font color="red">'''(Event only)'''</font> | |||
| Event reward | |||
| Bite Success Rate Increase +10%<br>Durability Reduce Rate Decrease +10% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Harmony Bobber.png]] | |||
| [[Harmony Bobber]]<br><font color="red">'''(Event only)'''</font> | |||
| Event reward | |||
| Bite Time Decrease +10%<br>Durability Reduce Rate Decrease +10% | |||
|} | |} | ||
*'''Note:''' Reels and Bobbers cannot be repaired. | *'''Note:''' Reels and Bobbers cannot be repaired. | ||
Line 124: | Line 144: | ||
| 트로쉬 가루<br><font color="red">'''(Event only)'''</font> | | 트로쉬 가루<br><font color="red">'''(Event only)'''</font> | ||
| 만우절에 제공되는 특별한 미끼, 사용 시 특별한 것이 낚인다고 한다.<br>물에 뿌리면 넓게 퍼진다. | | 만우절에 제공되는 특별한 미끼, 사용 시 특별한 것이 낚인다고 한다.<br>물에 뿌리면 넓게 퍼진다. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Harmony Fish Bait.png]] | |||
| [[Harmony Fish Bait]]<br><font color="red">'''(Event only)'''</font> | |||
| 공존의 축제의 힘이 깃든 물고기 떡밥.<br>특별한 물고기를 잡을 수 있을 것 같다!<br>(Can be used as fish bait.) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 182: | Line 206: | ||
| 현자의 마법석 2개 큐브<br><font color="red">'''(Event only)'''</font> | | 현자의 마법석 2개 큐브<br><font color="red">'''(Event only)'''</font> | ||
| [루리엘] 현자의 마법석 2개를 얻을 수 있는 큐브.<br>(마우스 우클릭으로 열기) | | [루리엘] 현자의 마법석 2개를 얻을 수 있는 큐브.<br>(마우스 우클릭으로 열기) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Harmony Minnow.png]] | |||
| [[Harmony Minnow]]<br><font color="red">'''(Event only)'''</font> | |||
| 공존의 축제에만 잡을 수 있는 송사리.<br>엘의 빛을 띠고 있다. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Harmony Carp.png]] | |||
| [[Harmony Carp]]<br><font color="red">'''(Event only)'''</font> | |||
| 공존의 축제에만 잡을 수 있는 잉어.<br>엘의 빛을 띠고 있다. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Harmony Lizard Bass.png]] | |||
| [[Harmony Lizard Bass]]<br><font color="red">'''(Event only)'''</font> | |||
| 공존의 축제에만 잡을 수 있는 리자드 베스.<br>엘의 빛을 띠고 있다. | |||
|} | |} | ||