Dungeons/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "[[Image:" to "[[File:") |
(→组队队友) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| [[Hall of El/zh-hans|艾尔回廊]] || 1 | | [[Hall of El/zh-hans|艾尔回廊]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elrianode City/zh-hans|艾丽阿诺德繁华地]] || 1 | | [[Elrianode City/zh-hans|艾丽阿诺德繁华地]] || 3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Abandoned Icerite Plant/zh-hans|冰虹石废弃工厂]] || 3 ~ 6 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Titan's Grotto/zh-hans|巨神的住所]] || 3 ~ 6 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent/zh-hans|双头蛇的神殿]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spirit Sanctum/zh-hans|精灵们的圣地]] || 1 ~ 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Capital-Bound Train/zh-hans|通往首都的列车]] || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Plegas's Labyrinth/zh-hans|普雷加斯的迷宫]] || 3 ~ 6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=6 | 特殊副本 || [[Henir's Time and Space/zh-hans|赫尼尔时空]](普通) || 1 | | rowspan=6 | 特殊副本 || [[Henir's Time and Space/zh-hans|赫尼尔时空]](普通) || 1 |