Category:Third Job Master Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Anemos.png]] '''[[Anemos]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Anemos.png]] '''[[Anemos]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="related-title" | Rhythmical Quake | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Rhythmical Quake Stage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Rhythmical Quake Stage1.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rhythmical Quake/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Rhythmical Quake | | width=40% | [[File:Rhythmical Quake Stage2.png]] | ||
| [[File:Rhythmical Quake | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rhythmical Quake/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:Rhythmical Quake Stage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rhythmical Quake/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Rhythmical Quake Stage4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rhythmical Quake/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Daybreaker.png]] '''[[Daybreaker]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Daybreaker.png]] '''[[Daybreaker]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="related-title" | Whispering Wind | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Whispering Wind Stage1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Whispering Wind/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Whispering Wind | | width=40% | [[File:Whispering Wind Stage2.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Whispering Wind/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Whispering Wind Stage3.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Whispering Wind Stage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Whispering Wind/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:Whispering Wind Stage4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Whispering Wind/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Twilight.png]] '''[[Twilight]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Twilight.png]] '''[[Twilight]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="related-title" | Silent Wind | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Silent Wind Stage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Silent Wind Stage1.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Silent Wind/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Silent Wind | | width=40% | [[File:Silent Wind Stage2.png]] | ||
| [[File:Silent Wind | | align="center" width="150" | [[Silent Wind/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:Silent Wind Stage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Silent Wind/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Silent Wind Stage4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Silent Wind/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 191: | Line 200: | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Furious Blade.png]] '''[[Furious Blade]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Furious Blade.png]] '''[[Furious Blade]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="related-title" | Atomic Cutting | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:AtomicCuttingStage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:AtomicCuttingStage1.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Atomic Cutting/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width=40% | [[File:AtomicCuttingStage2.png]] | ||
| [[File: | | align="center" width="150" | [[Atomic Cutting/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:AtomicCuttingStage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Atomic Cutting/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:AtomicCuttingStage4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Atomic Cutting/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Rage Hearts.png]] '''[[Rage Heart]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Rage Hearts.png]] '''[[Rage Heart]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="related-title" | Armageddon Disaster | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Armageddon_Disaster_Stage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Armageddon_Disaster_Stage1.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Armageddon Disaster/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width=40% | [[File:Armageddon_Disaster_Stage2.png]] | ||
| [[File: | | align="center" width="150" | [[Armageddon Disaster/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:Armageddon_Disaster_Stage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Armageddon Disaster/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Armageddon_Disaster_Stage4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Armageddon Disaster/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Nova Imperator.png]] '''[[Nova Imperator]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Nova Imperator.png]] '''[[Nova Imperator]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="related-title" | Giga Blaster | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Giga_Blaster_Stage1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Blaster/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Giga_Blaster_Stage2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Blaster/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | width=40% | [[File:Giga_Blaster_Stage3.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Blaster/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width=40% | [[File:Giga_Blaster_Stage4.png]] | ||
| [[File:Giga_Blaster_Stage4.png]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Blaster/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Revenant.png]] '''[[Revenant]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Revenant.png]] '''[[Revenant]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="related-title" | Incarnation | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IncarnationStage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:IncarnationStage1.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Incarnation/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | width=40% | [[File:IncarnationStage2.png]] | ||
| [[File: | | align="center" width="150" | [[Incarnation/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:IncarnationStage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Incarnation/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:IncarnationStage4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Incarnation/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |