Evil Tracer 3: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Trivia) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
| Ice Burner (Evil Tracer, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Evil Tracer, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Evil Tracer 3''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Evil Tracer 3''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Evil Tracer 3 (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Evil Tracer, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Evil Tracer 3''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Evil Tracer 3.png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Evil Tracer 3.png]] | ||
Line 196: | Line 200: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Evil Tracer 3, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Evil Tracer 3, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Evil Tracer 3, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Evil Tracer 3, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Evil Tracer 3 (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Evil Tracer 3, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Evil Tracer 3, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ET3AddItem.png]] | | [[File:ET3AddItem.png]] |