Dusk and Dawn Sovereign: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
| Ice Burner (Dusk and Dawn Sovereign, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Dusk and Dawn Sovereign, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Dusk and Dawn Sovereign''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Dusk and Dawn Sovereign''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Dusk and Dawn Sovereign (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Dusk and Dawn Sovereign, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Dusk and Dawn Sovereign''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Dusk and Dawn Sovereign.png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Dusk and Dawn Sovereign.png]] | ||
Line 229: | Line 233: | ||
| Dusk and Dawn Sovereign Blessing Cube (Laby) | | Dusk and Dawn Sovereign Blessing Cube (Laby) | ||
| A cube to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Dusk and Dawn Sovereign''' set for Laby. | | A cube to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Dusk and Dawn Sovereign''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Cube - Dusk and Dawn Sovereign (Noah).png]] | |||
| Dusk and Dawn Sovereign Blessing Cube (Noah) | |||
| A cube to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Dusk and Dawn Sovereign''' set for Noah1. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Dusk and Dawn Sovereign.png]] | | [[File:IB Trial Cube - Dusk and Dawn Sovereign.png]] |