Harmful Shadow: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- style="background: #EE82EE" | ||
! Skill Level | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Critical Chance Increase | ||
! Level Required | |- | ||
! Critical Chance Increase | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || +3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 1 | | align="left" | 2 || +3.6% | ||
| 30 | |- | ||
| +3% | | align="left" | 3 || 31 || +4.2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 2 | | align="left" | 4 || 34 || +4.8% | ||
| | |- | ||
| +3.6% | | align="left" | 5 || 37 || +5.4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 3 | | align="left" | 6 || 40 || +6% | ||
| 31 | |- | ||
| +4.2% | | align="left" | 7 || 43 || +6.6% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 4 | | align="left" | 8 || 46 || +7.2% | ||
| 34 | |- | ||
| +4.8% | | align="left" | 9 || 49 || +7.8% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 5 | | align="left" | 10 || 52 || +8.4% | ||
| 37 | |- | ||
| +5.4% | | align="left" | 11 || 55 || +9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 6 | | align="left" | 12 || 58 || +9.6% | ||
| 40 | |- | ||
| +6% | | align="left" | 13 || 61 || +10.2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 7 | | align="left" | 14 || 64 || +10.8% | ||
| 43 | |- | ||
| +6.6% | | align="left" | 15 || 67 || +11.4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 8 | | align="left" | 16 || 70 || +12% | ||
| 46 | |- | ||
| +7.2% | | align="left" | 17 || 73 || +12.6% | ||
|- | |||
| align=left | 9 | |||
| 49 | |||
| +7.8% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 10 | |||
| 52 | |||
| +8.4% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 11 | |||
| 55 | |||
| +9% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 12 | |||
| 58 | |||
| +9.6% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 13 | |||
| 61 | |||
| +10.2% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 14 | |||
| 64 | |||
| +10.8% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 15 | |||
| 67 | |||
| +11.4% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 16 | |||
| 70 | |||
| +12% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 17 | |||
| 73 | |||
| +12.6 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |