Mighty Miner: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Protected "Mighty Miner" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Unreleased}}{{Development}} | |||
{{Languages|Mighty Miner}} | |||
{{Infobox_character | |||
|name=Lithia Beryl | |||
|color={{ColorSel|Character|Lithia}} | |||
|image=[[File:Portrait - Mighty Miner.png|300px]] | |||
|class=[[File:Mini Icon - Mighty Miner.png|20px]] Mighty Miner | |||
|age= | |||
|race= | |||
|weapon=Pickaxe | |||
|tree=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{{Class Tree| | |||
| 1-0=[[File:Icon - Lithia.png|40px|link=Lithia]] | |||
| 1-1=[[File:Icon - Poten Finder.png|40px|link=Poten Finder]] | |||
| 1-2=[[File:Icon - Mighty Miner.png|40px|link=Mighty Miner]] | |||
| 1-3=[[File:Dunno.png|40px|link=]] | |||
}} | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|RD=[[File:Korean_Flag.png|20px]] 07 December 2023 | |||
{{CharStats | |||
| Speed= | |||
| Range= | |||
| Difficulty= | |||
| Damage= | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
<center>{{quotation|}}</center> | |||
<br> | |||
= [[File:Icon - Poten Finder.png]] Poten Finder= | |||
{{ADSquare}} | |||
'''[-]''' | |||
=== Background === | |||
:''Main Article: ???''<br> | |||
<br> | |||
== Second Class Advancement == | |||
== Skill Tree == | |||
{{:Skill Tree: Mighty Miner}} | |||
<br> | |||
== Commands == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! width="20%" | Combo | |||
! width="50%" |Description | |||
! width="30%" |Damage | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
<!-- | |||
=== Updates === | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" class="colortable-Lithia" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*{{buff|-}} | |||
|} | |||
--> | |||
<br> | |||
== Skills == | |||
{{:Mighty Miner/Skills}} | |||
<br> | |||
== Videos == | |||
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Fm4FydPmH0A '''1st path Animated Teaser Trailer'''] | |||
<br> | |||
== Gallery == | |||
:''Full Gallery: [[Lithia/Gallery]] | |||
{{:Mighty Miner/Artwork}} | |||
{{:Mighty Miner/Misc}} | |||
<br> | |||
== Trivia == | |||
<br> | |||
== Alternative Names == | |||
{| | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{{AlternateLanguages | |||
|Color={{ColorSel|CharLight|Lithia}} | |||
|KR=마이티 마이너 |KRName=Mighty Miner | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
{{Characters}} | {{Characters}} |