Atomic Shield: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Luigi2cool (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|Qj7E_Jfrrxo|300}}</div> | <div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|Qj7E_Jfrrxo|300}}</div> | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 8: | Line 7: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== | == Requirements == | ||
{ | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE"| '''Class''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE"| '''Master''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE"| '''SP Requirement''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Code Nemesis]] | |||
| <center>Lv5</center> | |||
| <center>80 SP</center> | |||
|} | |||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | '''HP<br>(based on users max HP)''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | '''Damage<br>Reduction''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | '''Range''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | '''Duration''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | '''MP Usage''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | '''Cooldown''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 1 | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 60% | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 48% | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 489 | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 10 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 8 Seconds | ||
| rowspan="6" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 150 MP | |||
| rowspan="6" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 10 Seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 2 | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 72% | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 53% | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 514 | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 10 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 3 | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 86% | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 58% | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 542 | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 13 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 4 | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 102% | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 64% | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 570 | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 15 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 5 (M) | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 124% | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 70% | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 600 | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 18 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 6 | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 149% | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 75% | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 630 | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 20 Seconds | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:03, 14 April 2012
[Special Active] Eve summons Nasod Nano-machines that generate an aura around the character which reduces damage taken by allies and destroys projectiles. |
Requirements
Class | Master | SP Requirement |
Code Nemesis |
Skill Information
Skill Level | HP (based on users max HP) |
Damage Reduction |
Range | Duration | MP Usage | Cooldown |
1 | 60% | 48% | 489 | 8 Seconds | 150 MP | 10 Seconds |
2 | 72% | 53% | 514 | 10 Seconds | ||
3 | 86% | 58% | 542 | 13 Seconds | ||
4 | 102% | 64% | 570 | 15 Seconds | ||
5 (M) | 124% | 70% | 600 | 18 Seconds | ||
6 | 149% | 75% | 630 | 20 Seconds |
Tips and Details
- Maximum of 1 shield at a time.
- Shield has a % of user max HP and breaks when it's HP reaches 0.