Enhanced Fireball: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Fireball/Rune Damage Increase | ! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Fireball/Rune Damage Increase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 25 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 25 || 19% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 22% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 26 || | | align="left" | 3 || 26 || 25% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 29 || | | align="left" | 4 || 29 || 28% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 32 || | | align="left" | 5 || 32 || 31% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 35 || | | align="left" | 6 || 35 || 34% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 38 || | | align="left" | 7 || 38 || 37% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 41 || | | align="left" | 8 || 41 || 39% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 44 || | | align="left" | 9 || 44 || 42% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 47 || | | align="left" | 10 || 47 || 45% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 50 || | | align="left" | 11 || 50 || 48% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 53 || | | align="left" | 12 || 53 || 51% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 56 || | | align="left" | 13 || 56 || 54% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 59 || | | align="left" | 14 || 59 || 57% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 62 || | | align="left" | 15 || 62 || 60% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 65 || | | align="left" | 16 || 65 || 63% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 68 || | | align="left" | 17 || 68 || 66% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || 71 || | | align="left" | 18 || 71 || 69% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 74 || 72% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 77 || 75% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 10:40, 9 May 2015
[Passive] Increases fireball and rune attack power. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Magic Knight | Lv. 20 | 25 | 3 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Required Level | Fireball/Rune Damage Increase |
---|---|---|
1 | 25 | 19% |
2 | 22% | |
3 | 26 | 25% |
4 | 29 | 28% |
5 | 32 | 31% |
6 | 35 | 34% |
7 | 38 | 37% |
8 | 41 | 39% |
9 | 44 | 42% |
10 | 47 | 45% |
11 | 50 | 48% |
12 | 53 | 51% |
13 | 56 | 54% |
14 | 59 | 57% |
15 | 62 | 60% |
16 | 65 | 63% |
17 | 68 | 66% |
18 | 71 | 69% |
19 | 74 | 72% |
20 (M) | 77 | 75% |
Updates
- 11/06/2014 KR
- Fireball/Rune damage increase effect increased.
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Fireball/Rune damage increase effect decreased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 파이어볼 강화 | Enhanced Fireball |
France | Boule de feu renforcée | Enhanced Fireball |