Volcanic Blade Canyon/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Name=火山剑尖峡谷 | | Name=火山剑尖峡谷 | ||
| Map=Volcanic Blade Canyon.png | | Map=Volcanic Blade Canyon.png | ||
| LvRange= | | LvRange=74-75 | ||
| MobC1=主动攻击怪物 | | MobC1=主动攻击怪物 | ||
| MobC2=被动攻击怪物 | | MobC2=被动攻击怪物 | ||
| Mob1=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Mob1=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:GMNorm.png|60px]] | |||
|'''峡谷镁诺克斯诺姆''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:GMStone.png|60px]] | |||
|'''峡谷镁诺克斯石怪''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:GMCharger.png|60px]] | |||
|'''峡谷镁诺克斯增压器''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SDFighter.png|60px]] | |||
|'''落伍的魔族斗士''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SDBerserker.png|60px]] | |||
|'''落伍的魔族狂战士''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:GFBird.png|60px]] | |||
|'''峡谷火焰雕''' - | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| MiniBoss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | MiniBoss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> |
Revision as of 13:57, 15 October 2015
安静的夜之休息处← | 火山剑尖峡谷 | →遥远的残骸 |
火山剑尖峡谷 |
---|
主动攻击怪物 | 被动攻击怪物 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
{{
| {{
|
场景小领主 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
???
|
BGM |
---|
火山剑尖峡谷 - field_ranox001 |