User:SonicEXE: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:ISNEW.png|link=Infinity Sword]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:ISNEW.png|link=Infinity Sword]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''IchKeineGern'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [ | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [19] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [TheHouseofAlts] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| - | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| Sheath Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:EMNEW.png|link=Elemental Master]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:EMNEW.png|link=Elemental Master]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''TsunMonarch'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [ | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [19] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [TheHouseofAlts] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| - | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| High Mage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:VPNEW.png|link=Void Princess]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:VPNEW.png|link=Void Princess]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''SH1R0GANE'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''SH1R0GANE'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [ | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [19] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| - | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| - | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| 2 | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| Dark Mage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:DWNEW.png|link=Dimension Witch]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:DWNEW.png|link=Dimension Witch]] | ||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| - | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| 0 | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| 0 | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| Rena (Not Made) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:BMNEW.png|link=Blade Master]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:BMNEW.png|link=Blade Master]] | ||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:VCNEW.png|link=Veteran Commander]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:VCNEW.png|link=Veteran Commander]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}}"| '''Ratvin'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}}"| '''Ratvin'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}}"| [ | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}}"| [15] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}}"| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}}"| [TheHouseofAlts] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}}"| - | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}}"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}}"| 2 | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}}"| 2 | ||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:IPNEW.png|link=Iron Paladin]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:IPNEW.png|link=Iron Paladin]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''IronShotaKun'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [ | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [1] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| - | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| - | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| Chung | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| Chung | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:DCNEW.png|link=Deadly Chaser]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:DCNEW.png|link=Deadly Chaser]] | ||
Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| 1 | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| Chiliarch/Dreadlord | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| Chiliarch/Dreadlord | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [[File:DemNEW.png|link=Demonio]][[File:DiaNEW.png|link=Diabla]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''not made''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [0] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| 1 | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| Lu/Ciel (not made) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-| | |-| |
Revision as of 03:11, 30 April 2016
Code Nemesis
Full Name
alane
Class
Code Nemesis
Weapon
A heaping pile of yaoi and shota images
Age
Unknown
Statistics
*Rank: None
- Level: 85
- Guild: [WeOnlyLiveOnline]
“ | Remember: My second name is alane.
|
” |
SonicEXE
information
- I am a minor editor for Elwiki as I mainly am working on updating anything and everything related to Eve.
- refer to me as alane, my main's IGN.
goals on Elsword
- Get Oath of Ruin.
- Finish MA set.
- get all 29 paths to 85.
pages
Guild:AionMantle, User:SonicEXE,Ariel's Nightmare
Goal
My goal is to improve and update what I can on Elwiki.
Characters
Character | Name | Level | Guild | Favorite skill in PvE |
Account Number | Current Progress/Adv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:LKNEW.png | HormonalKing |
[55] | [TheHouseofAlts] | File:ElSkill3.png | 2 | Lord Knight |
File:RSNEW.png | MasuruDaimon |
[62] | [Assassins] | 1 | Rune Slayer | |
File:ISNEW.png | IchKeineGern |
[19] | [TheHouseofAlts] | - | 2 | Sheath Knight |
File:EMNEW.png | TsunMonarch |
[19] | [TheHouseofAlts] | - | 2 | High Mage |
File:VPNEW.png | SH1R0GANE |
[19] | - | - | 2 | Dark Mage |
File:DWNEW.png | MephstaUsami |
[80] | [FlameSeraphs] | 1 | Dimension Witch | |
File:GANEW.png | Toxophily |
[80] | [WidowsMark] | File:Rapid Shot.png | 1 | Grand Archer |
File:WSNEW.png | ShiemiNii |
[30] | - | - | 2 | Combat Ranger |
File:NWNEW.png | not made |
[0] | - | - | 0 | Rena (Not Made) |
File:BMNEW.png | Nectin |
[2] | - | - | 2 | Raven |
File:RFNEW.png | VetHedgehog |
[80] | [AionMantle] | 1 | Reckless Fist (previously Veteran Commander) | |
File:VCNEW.png | Ratvin |
[15] | [TheHouseofAlts] | - | 2 | Raven |
File:CNNEW.png | alane |
[85] | [WeOnlyLiveOnline] | 1 | Code: Nemesis | |
File:CMNEW.png | MsIlluminati(formerly summonalane) |
[80] | TheHouseofAlts | File:Sweeper.png | 1 | Code: Empress |
File:CBSNEW.png | AlterasQueen |
[80] | TheHouseofAlts | File:Kugelblitz.png | 1 | Code: Battle Seraph |
File:IPNEW.png | IronShotaKun |
[1] | - | - | 1 | Chung |
File:DCNEW.png | ShadyKuroko |
[85] | - | 1 | Deadly Chaser | |
File:TTNEW.png | not made |
[0] | - | - | 0 | Chung (not made) |
File:SDNEW.png | not made |
[0] | - | - | 0 | Ara (not made) |
File:YRNEW.png | YemmaRaja |
[42] | [TheHouseofAlts] | 2 | Yama Raja | |
File:AANEW.png | 9TailsPrower |
[80] | Guild Master TheHouseofAlts | File:AA 5.png | 1 | Asura |
File:GMNEW.png | MeowwMeowwww |
[3] | - | - | 2 | Elesis |
File:BHNEW.png | Ardenologist |
[75] | [TheHouseofAlts] | File:ELE14.png | 1 | Blazing Heart |
File:CAvNEW.png | Periodis |
[77] | - | 3 | Crimson Avenger | |
File:LPNEW.png | ShinNanaya |
[80] | - | File:AddSkill15.png | 1 | Lunatic Psyker |
File:MMNEW.png | GrishaJager |
[80] | [HardYaoiRomantic] | 1 | Mastermind | |
File:DENEW.png | KakujaKing |
[80] | - | File:DESkill6.png | 1 | Diabolic Esper |
SebastianLuc |
[80] | - | 2 | Royal Guard/Noblesse | ||
Dreadnerd | [85] | [WeOnlyLiveOnline] | 1 | Chiliarch/Dreadlord | ||
File:DemNEW.pngFile:DiaNEW.png | not made | [0] | - | - | 1 | Lu/Ciel (not made) |