Fragarach: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__{{Languages|Fragarach}} | |||
<div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|tE0SMQ2jkhg|300}}</div> | <div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|tE0SMQ2jkhg|300}}</div> | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:AmTSA1.png]] | |||
| {{SkillType|SA|S}} | |||
|} | |||
== Requirements == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |||
! Class !! Level Required !! [Enhanced] Level !! Left Skill Trait Level !! Right Skill Trait Level | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arme Thaumaturgy]] || 50 || - || - || - | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellpadding="4" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Character Level !! colspan=2 | Damage (-) !! colspan=2 | Max Hits !! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |||
! ??? !! ??? !! ??? !! ??? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 50 || ???% || ???% || ?? || ?? || ??? MP || ?? Seconds | |||
|- | |||
<!-- | align="left" | [Enhanced] ?? || ? --> | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== [[Skill Traits]] == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |||
! colspan=3 | ??? !! colspan=3 | ??? | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |||
! ??? !! ??? | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{SkillText||}} || - || - || {{SkillText|-|-}} || - | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Trivia == | == Trivia == | ||
*[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Fragarach Fragarach] is a weapon from Irish mythology said to prevent anyone it is pointed at from telling a lie. | *[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Fragarach Fragarach] is a weapon from Irish mythology said to prevent anyone it is pointed at from telling a lie. |
Revision as of 01:05, 16 December 2016
[Special Active: Strength] |
Requirements
Class | Level Required | [Enhanced] Level | Left Skill Trait Level | Right Skill Trait Level |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arme Thaumaturgy | 50 | - | - | - |
Skill Information
Character Level | Damage (-) | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
??? | ??? | ??? | ??? | |||
50 | ???% | ???% | ?? | ?? | ??? MP | ?? Seconds |
Skill Traits
??? | ??? | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details |
??? | ??? | ||||
- | - | - | - |
Trivia
- Fragarach is a weapon from Irish mythology said to prevent anyone it is pointed at from telling a lie.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 프라가라흐 | ?? |