Category:2转被动技: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "终焉奇术师" to "奇术师") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→艾因) |
||
Line 449: | Line 449: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AmTP3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AmTP3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Power of Creation/zh-hans|创造之力]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Power of Creation/zh-hans|创造之力]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Erbluhen Emotion/zh-hans|情感师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EEPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Inner Growth/zh-hans|内心成长]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EEPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Communion/zh-hans|多彩的共感]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EEPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Proof Eid/zh-hans|艾依特之证]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:59, 15 January 2017
各角色职业的2转被动技的简体中文页面汇总。
Pages in category "2转被动技"
The following 142 pages are in this category, out of 142 total.
A
B
C
D
E
- Eagle's Radar/zh-hans
- El Energy Reaction/zh-hans
- El Energy Reactor/zh-hans
- Electronball Mastery/zh-hans
- Elemental Affinity/zh-hans
- Elemental Research/zh-hans
- Endless Mana/zh-hans
- Energy Activation/zh-hans
- Energy Discharge/zh-hans
- Energy Enhancement/zh-hans
- Enhance Nasod's Weapon/zh-hans
- Enlightenment/zh-hans
- ESP/zh-hans
- Evacuation!/zh-hans
- Exploding Nasod Hand/zh-hans
- Extreme Response/zh-hans
F
H
I
M
- Magic Intensification/zh-hans
- Magic Resistance Mastery/zh-hans
- Magic Staff/zh-hans
- Manaflow Overdrive/zh-hans
- Manic Demon Form - Destruction/zh-hans
- Manic Demon Form - Thirst/zh-hans
- Mecha Generator/zh-hans
- Mercenary Survival Strategy/zh-hans
- Mind Circle/zh-hans
- Mind Control/zh-hans
- Mobile Shelling/zh-hans
N
Q
R
S
- Saw Blade/zh-hans
- Self Realization/zh-hans
- Self-defense Spirit/zh-hans
- Shadow Backslide/zh-hans
- Shadow Punisher/zh-hans
- Shadow Thrust/zh-hans
- Shadow's Contract/zh-hans
- Sharp Sword/zh-hans
- Sharpen Arrow/zh-hans
- Shear Plate/zh-hans
- Skilled Knight/zh-hans
- Space Leap/zh-hans
- Specter Power Release/zh-hans
- Spell: Spiritual Eye/zh-hans
- Spiritual Enhancement/zh-hans
- Sprint/zh-hans
- Strong Will/zh-hans
- Subliminal Rage/zh-hans
- Sword Enchant/zh-hans