Sandbox:SkillDamage: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}" | PvP | ! style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}" | PvP | ||
| - || - || - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 400 + 313*6}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (400 + 313*6)*1.2}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (400 + 313*6)*1.44}}}}% | | - || - || - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 400 + 313*6}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (400 + 313*6)*1.2}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (400 + 313*6)*1.44}}}}% | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
[[Nether Shredder]] | |||
== Total Damage == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Physical & Magical !! colspan=2 | Base !! colspan=2 | [Enhanced] | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Normal / Gigantic !! Empowered !! Normal / Gigantic !! Empowered | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | PvE | |||
| - & - || - & - || - & - || - & - | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | PvP | |||
| - & - || - & - || - & - || - & - | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
[[Requiem]] | |||
== Total Damage == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Magical !! colspan=4 | Normal / Critical !! colspan=4 | Heavy | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |||
! Requiem !! Triple Eid : Mut !! Triple Eid : Rein !! Triple Eid : Wille !! Requiem !! Triple Eid : Mut !! Triple Eid : Rein !! Triple Eid : Wille | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | PvE | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | PvP | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 14:02, 23 January 2019
Total Damage
Physical | Base | [Enhanced] | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Normal | Empowered | Heavy | Normal | Empowered | Heavy | |
PvE | - | - | - | 6,300% | 7,560% | 9,072% |
PvP | - | - | - | 2,278% | 2,733.6% | 3,280.32% |
Total Damage
Physical & Magical | Base | [Enhanced] | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Normal / Gigantic | Empowered | Normal / Gigantic | Empowered | |
PvE | - & - | - & - | - & - | - & - |
PvP | - & - | - & - | - & - | - & - |
Total Damage
Magical | Normal / Critical | Heavy | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Requiem | Triple Eid : Mut | Triple Eid : Rein | Triple Eid : Wille | Requiem | Triple Eid : Mut | Triple Eid : Rein | Triple Eid : Wille | |
PvE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
PvP | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Total Damage
Magical | Regular | [Laby, I'll Help You!] | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Average | Max | Average | Max | |||||||||
Normal / Light | Useful | Base | [Enhanced] | Normal / Light | Useful | Base | [Enhanced] | |||||
Normal / Light | Useful | Normal / Light | Useful | Normal / Light | Useful | Normal / Light | Useful | |||||
PvE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
PvP | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |