Category:2转被动技: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Spell : " to "Spell: ") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Experienced_Sword.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:Experienced_Sword.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Blade Mastery/zh-hans| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Blade Mastery/zh-hans|熟练的剑术]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:EnsuredVictory.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:EnsuredVictory.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Winning Strategy/zh-hans|必胜战略]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Winning Strategy/zh-hans|必胜战略]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:ExtremeReflexes.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Extreme Response/zh-hans|极限爆发力]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Reckless Fist/zh-hans|末日武者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Reckless Fist/zh-hans|末日武者]]'''</center> | ||
Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blazing Heart/zh-hans|炽焰之心]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blazing Heart/zh-hans|炽焰之心]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SeedofFire.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Seed of Fire/zh-hans|火焰之种]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE20.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE20.png]] | ||
Line 471: | Line 471: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:APPassive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:APPassive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ruler of the Abyss/zh-hans|虚空主宰者]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ruler of the Abyss/zh-hans|虚空主宰者]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Laby/zh-hans|娜薇]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rumble Pumn/zh-hans|喧哗拳击者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lesson Learned/zh-hans|师傅的教诲]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Homage/zh-hans|敬意]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Be Healthy/zh-hans|身体是革命的本钱]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnPassive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Combat Sense/zh-hans|战斗意识]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shining Romantica/zh-hans|光耀浪漫者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[With You/zh-hans|与你一同]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flexible Mind/zh-hans|灵活的思维]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Something New!/zh-hans|新的发现]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaPassive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Love Nisha/zh-hans|我喜欢妮莎]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Daydreamer/zh-hans|空想幻梦者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DaydreamerPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dream Star/zh-hans|星之梦]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DaydreamerPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Help, Nisha!/zh-hans|帮帮我,妮莎!]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DaydreamerPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Self Realization/zh-hans|自我表现]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DaydreamerPassive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Not Alone/zh-hans|我并不孤单]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> |
Revision as of 09:07, 30 August 2019
各角色职业的2转被动技的简体中文页面汇总。
Pages in category "2转被动技"
The following 142 pages are in this category, out of 142 total.
A
B
C
D
E
- Eagle's Radar/zh-hans
- El Energy Reaction/zh-hans
- El Energy Reactor/zh-hans
- Electronball Mastery/zh-hans
- Elemental Affinity/zh-hans
- Elemental Research/zh-hans
- Endless Mana/zh-hans
- Energy Activation/zh-hans
- Energy Discharge/zh-hans
- Energy Enhancement/zh-hans
- Enhance Nasod's Weapon/zh-hans
- Enlightenment/zh-hans
- ESP/zh-hans
- Evacuation!/zh-hans
- Exploding Nasod Hand/zh-hans
- Extreme Response/zh-hans
F
H
I
M
- Magic Intensification/zh-hans
- Magic Resistance Mastery/zh-hans
- Magic Staff/zh-hans
- Manaflow Overdrive/zh-hans
- Manic Demon Form - Destruction/zh-hans
- Manic Demon Form - Thirst/zh-hans
- Mecha Generator/zh-hans
- Mercenary Survival Strategy/zh-hans
- Mind Circle/zh-hans
- Mind Control/zh-hans
- Mobile Shelling/zh-hans
N
Q
R
S
- Saw Blade/zh-hans
- Self Realization/zh-hans
- Self-defense Spirit/zh-hans
- Shadow Backslide/zh-hans
- Shadow Punisher/zh-hans
- Shadow Thrust/zh-hans
- Shadow's Contract/zh-hans
- Sharp Sword/zh-hans
- Sharpen Arrow/zh-hans
- Shear Plate/zh-hans
- Skilled Knight/zh-hans
- Space Leap/zh-hans
- Specter Power Release/zh-hans
- Spell: Spiritual Eye/zh-hans
- Spiritual Enhancement/zh-hans
- Sprint/zh-hans
- Strong Will/zh-hans
- Subliminal Rage/zh-hans
- Sword Enchant/zh-hans