Hell Drop: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:AishaS4.png]]<br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:AishaS4.png]]<br> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Special Active]''' Summons a portal from darkness (Which is controlled by the player for a set amount of time) that has a payload of magical bombs. It's different because it can be 'manually' controlled by the player | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Special Active]''' Summons a portal from darkness (Which is controlled by the player for a set amount of time) that has a payload of magical bombs. It's different because it can be 'manually' controlled by the player, think of it as a remote controlled bomber plane. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Damage (magical)''' | |||
| rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Range''' | |||
| rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''MP Usage''' | |||
| rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cool Down''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Large Dropped<br>Stone''' | |||
| '''Outbreaking<br>Stones''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 1 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 1 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 406% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 140% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 1300 | |||
| rowspan="7" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> <br> <br> 100 MP<br> <br> <br> <br> | | rowspan="7" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> <br> <br> 100 MP<br> <br> <br> <br> | ||
| rowspan="7" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> <br> <br> | | rowspan="7" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> <br> <br> 5 seconds<br> <br> <br> <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 2 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 2 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 478.2% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 168% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 1400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 3 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 3 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 568.4% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 196% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 1500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 4 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 4 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 649.6% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 224% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 1600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 5 (MAX) | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 5 (MAX) | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 711.4% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 266% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 1700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 6 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 6 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 7 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 7 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> | ||
|}<br> | |}<br> | ||
{{VPSkills}} | {{VPSkills}} |
Revision as of 17:21, 25 April 2011
File:AishaS4.png |
[Special Active] Summons a portal from darkness (Which is controlled by the player for a set amount of time) that has a payload of magical bombs. It's different because it can be 'manually' controlled by the player, think of it as a remote controlled bomber plane. |
Prerequisites
Class | Master | Prerequisite(s) | Required for | |
Skill Tree | Skill | |||
Void Princess | Lv5 | 75SP |
- | - |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Damage (magical) | Range | MP Usage | Cool Down | |
Large Dropped Stone |
Outbreaking Stones | ||||
1 | 406% | 140% | 1300 | 100 MP |
5 seconds |
2 | 478.2% | 168% | 1400 | ||
3 | 568.4% | 196% | 1500 | ||
4 | 649.6% | 224% | 1600 | ||
5 (MAX) | 711.4% | 266% | 1700 | ||
6 | |||||
7 |