Advanced Metabolic Boost: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 67 || 20% || 45% | | align="left" | 4 || 67 || 20% || 45% | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || 25% || 55% | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> |
Revision as of 06:35, 15 August 2013
[Passive] Allows more MP gain through attacking, and reduces the chance of a critical hit affecting you. |
Requirements
- NA
Iron Paladin |
|-| KR=
Requirements
Character | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iron Paladin | Lv. 20 | 60 | 5 | Strong Will |
Skill Information
- NA
Skill Level | Mana Gain Increase | Critical chance reduced |
1 | 3% | 5% |
2 | 6% | 15% |
3 (M) | 9% | 25% |
|-| KR=
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Mana Gain Increase | Critical Chance Reduced |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 5% | 15% |
2 | 10% | 25% | |
3 | 63 | 15% | 35% |
4 | 67 | 20% | 45% |
5 | 71 | 25% | 55% |
Tips and Details
- Basically, this skill decreases the critical chance of a opponents when they attack you.
- E.g: Opponent got 25% critical, thus 25% - 25% = 0% critical chance of hitting you. NOT 25% of 25% critical chance.
Updates
- 29/3/12 KR
- The master level decreased to level 3.
- |-| NA
Template:IPSkills
|-|
KR=
Template:IPSkillsKR