Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Jinglebelle (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 488: | Line 488: | ||
| [[File:Red_Panda2.jpg]] | | [[File:Red_Panda2.jpg]] | ||
| [[File:Red_Panda3.jpg]] | | [[File:Red_Panda3.jpg]] | ||
|- | |||
| Son Goku | |||
| [[File:Goku1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Goku2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Goku3.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hat Monster: Yellow | | Hat Monster: Yellow | ||
Line 607: | Line 612: | ||
|tab14=Peng | |tab14=Peng | ||
|contents14={{Peng}} | |contents14={{Peng}} | ||
|tab15=Berthe Jr. | |tab15=Son Goku | ||
| | |contents15={{Son Goku}} | ||
|tab16=Berthe Jr. | |||
|contents16={{Barud}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
<br> | <br> |