Wind Shooter Amelia: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 199065 by IceSoulMOG (talk)) |
||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
=== | ===Equipment=== | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="75%" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="75%" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Icon | ||
! | ! Equipment | ||
! | ! Type | ||
! | ! Where to obtain | ||
! | ! Modifications | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_Lire_CASH_Hair390.png]] | | [[Image:HQ_Shop_Lire_CASH_Hair390.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Bobbed Ponytail (Yellow) (Rena)''' | ||
| | | Avatar Hair | ||
| | | Cash Shop | ||
| | | No modifications added. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Upbody340A.png]] | | [[Image:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Upbody340A.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Wind Hunter Top Piece (Teal) (Rena)''' | ||
| | | Avatar Top Piece | ||
| | | Promotional Item | ||
| | | No modifications added. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_Lire_CASH_Lowbody390A.png]] | | [[Image:HQ_Shop_Lire_CASH_Lowbody390A.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Tartan Check Bottom Piece (Dark Brown (Rena)''' | ||
| | | Avatar Bottom Piece | ||
| | | Promotional Item | ||
| | | No modifications added. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_Lire_CASH_Hand390A.png]] | | [[Image:HQ_Shop_Lire_CASH_Hand390A.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Tartan Check Gloves (Dark Brown) (Rena)''' | ||
| | | Avatar Gloves | ||
| | | Promotional Item | ||
| | | No modifications added. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_Lire_CASH_Foot390A.png]] | | [[Image:HQ_Shop_Lire_CASH_Foot390A.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Tartan Check Shoes (Dark Brown) (Rena)''' | ||
| | | Avatar Shoes | ||
| | | Promotional Item | ||
| | | No modifications added. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_Lire_Ed_Weaponwood2.png]] | | [[Image:HQ_Shop_Lire_Ed_Weaponwood2.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''PvP Season 1 Wooden Weapon(?) (Rena)''' | ||
| | | Avatar Weapon | ||
| | | Event Item | ||
| | | No modifications added. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_Lire_AC_FACE1_132091.png]] | | [[Image:HQ_Shop_Lire_AC_FACE1_132091.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Velder Imperial Guard Crown (Rena)''' | ||
| | | Face Accessory (Top) | ||
| | | Ice Burner | ||
| | | The gems have been recolored brown, and the overall brightness of the crown has increased | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |