NPCs: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link=)Reload(\||\{\{!\}\}|\/)([^]]*)\]\]" to "$1Reload Cannon$2$3]]") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Lanox) |
||
Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
| Ignia | | Ignia | ||
| Fire Priestess | | Fire Priestess | ||
| | | The priestess of fire, she will disappear from Lanox after a certain point in the story. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IronAnvilSdeingNPC2.png|87px]] | |||
| Sdeing | |||
| Blacksmith Leader | |||
| The leader of the Blacksmiths and boss of [[9-2|Ash Covered Village]], after a certain point in the story he will appear besides Steel in town. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |