Socketing Equipment: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
! Image | ! Image | ||
|- | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Additional Damage and Damage Reduction.<br> | |||
| [[File:Add defence stone.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sockets your equipment with Critical Hit Rate and HP.<br> | | Sockets your equipment with Critical Hit Rate and HP.<br> | ||
| [[File:Crit_hp_stone.png]] | | [[File:Crit_hp_stone.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sockets your equipment with | | Sockets your equipment with Attack Speed, Movement and Jump Speed.<br> | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Aspd movement jump stone.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sockets your equipment with Evasion and Accuracy<br> | | Sockets your equipment with Evasion and Accuracy<br> | ||
| [[File:Evasion_accuracy_stone.png]] | | [[File:Evasion_accuracy_stone.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sockets your equipment with Awakening Time and Awakening Charge Speed.<br> | | Sockets your equipment with Awakening Time and Awakening Charge Speed.<br> |