Elemental Training: Fire, Water, Nature: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Fire/Ice/Poison Resistance !! Burning/Frozen/Frostbite/Poison/Flattening/Leg Wound/Bleed Debuff Resistance | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Fire/Ice/Poison Resistance !! Burning/Frozen/Frostbite/Poison/Flattening/Leg Wound/Bleed Debuff Resistance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 40 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 40 || 8% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 47 || 9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 36 || | | align="left" | 3 || 36 || 54 || 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 39 || | | align="left" | 4 || 39 || 61 || 12% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 42 || | | align="left" | 5 || 42 || 68 || 13% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 45 || | | align="left" | 6 || 45 || 74 || 15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 48 || | | align="left" | 7 || 48 || 81 || 16% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 51 || | | align="left" | 8 || 51 || 88 || 17% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 54 || | | align="left" | 9 || 54 || 95 || 19% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 57 || | | align="left" | 10 || 57 || 102 || 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 60 || | | align="left" | 11 || 60 || 109 || 22% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 63 || 116 || 23% | | align="left" | 12 || 63 || 116 || 23% | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 66 || 123 || 24% | | align="left" | 13 || 66 || 123 || 24% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || | | align="left" | 14 || 69 || 129 || 26% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || | | align="left" | 15 || 72 || 136 || 27% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 75 || || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 78 || 150 || 30% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 81 || || % | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |