Iron Scraps: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Trivia) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Normal !! Awaken !! Normal !! Awaken | ! Normal !! Awaken !! Normal !! Awaken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 153% || 147% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 153% || 147% || rowspan="12" | 13 || rowspan="12" | 17 || rowspan="12" | 200 MP || rowspan="12" | 11 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 164% || 158% | | align="left" | 2 || 164% || 158% | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 78 || 233% || 224% | | align="left" | 8 || 78 || 233% || 224% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 82 | | align="left" | 9 || 82 || 245% || 235% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || | | align="left" | 10 || 86 || 256% || 246% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 268% || 257% | | align="left" | 11 || 90 || 268% || 257% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 94 || 279% || 268% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. |