Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
| Automatically obtained after using an [[Arch Devil]] Grand Ice Burner | | Automatically obtained after using an [[Arch Devil]] Grand Ice Burner | ||
| Material required to craft [[Arch Devil]] Costume Pieces. | | Material required to craft [[Arch Devil]] Costume Pieces. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92430.png]] | |||
| Proof of Senior Graduates | |||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Velder Academy Knight]] Ice Burner | |||
| Material required to craft [[Velder Academy Knight]] Costume Pieces. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |