Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Salvatore Solace]] ([[Add]]) or ([[Lu/Ciel]]) Ice Burner | | Automatically obtained after using a [[Salvatore Solace]] ([[Add]]) or ([[Lu/Ciel]]) Ice Burner | ||
| Material required to craft [[Salvatore Solace]] Costume Pieces for ([[Add]]) and ([[Lu/Ciel]]). | | Material required to craft [[Salvatore Solace]] Costume Pieces for ([[Add]]) and ([[Lu/Ciel]]). | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 135678.png]] | |||
| Grand Ice Crystalline (그랜드 차가운 크리스탈) | |||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Dragon Knight]]/[[Royal Servant/Maid]] Grand Ice Burner | |||
| Material required to craft [[Dragon Knight]]/[[Royal Servant/Maid]] Costume Pieces. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92433.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 92433.png]] |