Magical Makeup: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Skill Attributes" to "Skill Traits") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Image:MagicalMakeup.png]] | | [[Image:MagicalMakeup.png]] | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' Transform your body to become stronger with the help of the Magical Pendant. | | '''[Special Active]''' Transform your body to become stronger with the help of the Magical Pendant. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|TrueKR|MagicalMakeup}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |