Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Ignition Caligo]] ([[Add]]) Ice Burner | | Automatically obtained after using a [[Ignition Caligo]] ([[Add]]) Ice Burner | ||
| Material required to craft [[Ignition Caligo]] Costume Pieces for ([[Add]]). | | Material required to craft [[Ignition Caligo]] Costume Pieces for ([[Add]]). | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_89892.png]] | |||
| Angel Crystal (천사의 결정) | |||
| Automatically obtained after using an [[Archangel]] ([[Rose]]) Grand Ice Burner | |||
| Material required to craft [[Archangel]] Costume Pieces for ([[Rose]]). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_286803.png]] | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_286803.png]] | ||
Line 184: | Line 189: | ||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Dragon Knight]] ([[Lu/Ciel]]) Ice Burner | | Automatically obtained after using a [[Dragon Knight]] ([[Lu/Ciel]]) Ice Burner | ||
| Material required to craft [[Dragon Knight]] Costume Pieces for ([[Lu/Ciel]]). | | Material required to craft [[Dragon Knight]] Costume Pieces for ([[Lu/Ciel]]). | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 89903.png]] | |||
| Giant Fragments of the Space-Time (거대한 시공간의 파편) | |||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Henir - Lord of Other World]] ([[Rose]]) Ice Burner | |||
| Material required to craft [[Henir - Lord of Other World]] Costume Pieces for ([[Rose]]). | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |