Bank: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 213460.png]] | ||
| Silver Membership | | rowspan=2 | Silver Membership | ||
| 16 | | rowspan=2 | 16 | ||
| 60 K-Ching | | rowspan=2 | 60 K-Ching | ||
| 120 K-Ching | | rowspan=2 | 120 K-Ching | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 283132.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 213470.png]] | ||
| | | rowspan=2 | Gold Membership | ||
| | | rowspan=2 | 24 | ||
| | | rowspan=2 | 120 K-Ching | ||
| | | rowspan=2 | 240 K-Ching | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 283133.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 213480.png]] | ||
| Platinum Membership | | rowspan=2 | Emerald Membership | ||
| 48 | | rowspan=2 | 32 | ||
| 300 K-Ching | | rowspan=2 | 180 K-Ching | ||
| 600 K-Ching | | rowspan=2 | 360 K-Ching | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 283134.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 213490.png]] | |||
| rowspan=2 | Diamond Membership | |||
| rowspan=2 | 40 | |||
| rowspan=2 | 240 K-Ching | |||
| rowspan=2 | 480 K-Ching | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 283135.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 213500.png]] | |||
| rowspan=2 | Platinum Membership | |||
| rowspan=2 | 48 | |||
| rowspan=2 | 300 K-Ching | |||
| rowspan=2 | 600 K-Ching | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 283136.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
=== Other Items === | === Other Items === | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
Line 81: | Line 93: | ||
! Image !! Item Name !! Effect !! Cost | ! Image !! Item Name !! Effect !! Cost | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 283130.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 283130.png]] | ||
| Cobo's Shared Bank Open Ticket | |||
| Activate the Shared Bank and create 8 available spaces. | |||
| 1260 K-Ching | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 213610.png]] | |||
| Cobo's Personal Bank Credit Guarantee | |||
| Instantly upgrade a character's personal bank level to '''Platinum Member'''<br>(Cannot be used if any Personal Membership Cards were used by the character) | |||
| 720 K-Ching | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 283131.png]] | ||
| Cobo's Shared Bank Credit Guarantee | |||
| Instantly upgrade a character's shared bank level to '''Platinum Member'''<br>(Cannot be used if any Personal Membership Cards were used by the character) | |||
| K-Ching | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |