Zweit · Sicheln: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
PuellaYami (talk | contribs) (Traits sans level required, Bleed duration, added trivia that it instantly triple-stacks Bleed (seems balanced)) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
! Damage !! KD Reduction | ! Damage !! KD Reduction | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText|Empowered|120}} || 1134% || - || {{SkillText|Persistent|50}} || 50 KD | | - || {{SkillText|Empowered|120}} || 1134% || - || {{SkillText|Persistent|50}} || -50 KD | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |