Category:Second Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Elesis) |
||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE14.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE14.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Blazing Dance]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Blazing Dance]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE14.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | Awakened [[Image:ELE14.png|20px]]:<br>[[Blazing Dance - Endless]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE13.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE13.png]] |