Category:Deleted Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rena) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Rena) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Thorn_Trap.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Thorn_Trap.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Thorn Vine Trap]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Thorn Vine Trap]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:High Kick.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[High Kick]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |