Category:Deleted Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Rena) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
=== [[Ara]] === | === [[Ara]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:QuickAttack.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Quick Thrust]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:MPSteal.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:MPSteal.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Mana Swap]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Mana Swap]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ForceSpear2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Force Spear]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:HeavenlyStrike.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Heavenly Strike]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 131: | Line 140: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ELE3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ELE3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Snap Crasher]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Snap Crasher]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GrMTrans2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Upper Slash]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 151: | Line 163: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Royalguard10.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Royalguard10.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Trigger - Soul Surge]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Trigger - Soul Surge]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Ain]] === | |||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LAActive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lied Schwach]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |