Amethystine Prophecy Armor: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
| [[File:Glacies.png]] | | [[File:Glacies.png]] | ||
| Glaciem (Common) | | Glaciem (Common) | ||
| [[Rigomor]] Region Monster Drop<br>Various Glaciem Ore/Gemstones<br>Dismantling Amthystine Prophecy Armor | | [[Rigomor]] Region Monster Drop<br>Various Glaciem Ore/Gemstones/Crystals<br>Dismantling Amthystine Prophecy Armor | ||
| Crafting & Refining<br>Applying Specific Skill Damage | | Crafting & Refining<br>Applying Specific Skill Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
| [[Rigomor]] Region Monster Drop ([[13-4]] Onward) | | [[Rigomor]] Region Monster Drop ([[13-4]] Onward) | ||
| Contains 200 Glaciem | | Contains 200 Glaciem | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Normal Glaciem Crystal (Unique) | |||
| [[13-5]] Boss Drop | |||
| Contains 1,000 Glaciem | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Medium Glaciem Crystal (Unique) | |||
| [[13-5]] Boss Drop | |||
| Contains 5,000 Glaciem | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | | [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] |