Skill Tree: Blade Master: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) (its needed to show how to unlock one flash) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:STSactive4.png|link=Bloody Accel]] | |||
| [[File:STSactive5.png|link=Hypersonic Stab]] | |||
| | |||
| 65 SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |