Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 751: | Line 751: | ||
| Critical +2%, Evasion +1% | | Critical +2%, Evasion +1% | ||
|}'' | |}'' | ||
====Uniring==== | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="70%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Stage''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Info''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:Under Arrest.png]] | |||
| Uniring - Body | |||
| +50% points of resistance added to dark attributes. | |||
A +1% chance of inflicting plague effect. (Applies only to dark element) | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:Black Soul.png]] | |||
| Uniring - Soul | |||
| Max MP +5%, Magical attack +1%, Physical attack +1% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | |||
| Uniring - Attitude | |||
| | |||
|}'' | |||
==== Dark Hatchling ==== | ==== Dark Hatchling ==== |