Explosive Fist (Elesis): Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:FFist.png]]<br> | | [[Image:FFist.png]]<br> | ||
| '''[Active - [[Way of the Sword(Elesis)|Annihilation]]]''' Elesis imbues her palm with fire and pushes the target, stunning them on the spot, leaving behind a small explosion and she dash back from the recoil. | | '''[Active - [[Way of the Sword(Elesis)|Annihilation]]]''' Elesis imbues her palm with fire and pushes the target, stunning them on the spot, leaving behind a small explosion that drains their MP and she dash back from the recoil. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| [[Pyro Knight]] || Lv. 20 || 15 || 3 | | [[Pyro Knight]] || Lv. 20 || 15 || 3 | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellspacing=0 cellpadding=5 border=1 width=0 style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" rowspan=2 | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" rowspan=2 | '''Required Level''' | |||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" colspan=2 | '''Damage''' | |||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" colspan=2 | '''Max Hits''' | |||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" rowspan=2 | '''MP Drain Per Hit (Explosion Only)''' | |||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" rowspan=2 | '''MP Usage''' | |||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" rowspan=2 | '''Cooldown''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | '''Grab (Physical)''' | |||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | '''Explosion (Magical)''' | |||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | '''Grab (Physical)''' | |||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | '''Explosion (Magical)''' | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| align=center | 25 | |||
| align=center | -% | |||
| align=center | 118% | |||
| align=center rowspan=21 | 1 | |||
| align=center rowspan=21 | 7 | |||
| align=center rowspan=21 | -2 MP | |||
| align=center rowspan=21 | 40 MP | |||
| rowspan=21 | 5 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 2 | |||
| 25 | |||
| -% | |||
| 122% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 3 | |||
| 27 | |||
| -% | |||
| 126% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 4 | |||
| 29 | |||
| -% | |||
| 130% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 5 | |||
| 32 | |||
| -% | |||
| 133% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 6 | |||
| 35 | |||
| -% | |||
| 137% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 7 | |||
| 38 | |||
| -% | |||
| 141% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 8 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 123% | |||
| 145% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 9 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 126% | |||
| 149% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 10 | |||
| 47 | |||
| -% | |||
| 153% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 11 | |||
| 30 | |||
| -% | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 12 | |||
| 32 | |||
| -% | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 13 | |||
| 34 | |||
| -% | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 14 | |||
| 36 | |||
| -% | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 15 | |||
| 38 | |||
| -% | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 16 | |||
| 40 | |||
| -% | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 17 | |||
| 42 | |||
| -% | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 18 | |||
| 44 | |||
| -% | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 19 | |||
| 46 | |||
| -% | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 20 (M) | |||
| 48 | |||
| -% | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 21 | |||
| 50 | |||
| -% | |||
| -% | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> |