Silent Abyss/ModA: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Force|SilentShadowTSkill4.png}} | | {{Force|SilentShadowTSkill4.png}} | ||
| {{SkillType|SA|B}}<br>{{SkillType|M}} | | {{SkillType|SA|B}}<br>{{SkillType|M}} The blade of silence leaves behind an afterimage of darkness in the torn space as it spreads out and moves forward. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Force|Deep Darkness|Abyss of Silence}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |