Underground Garden: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "hlfDlSZ2Trk" to "14biWJY6ck4") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<!--:'''THIS IS AN [[Old Maps|OLD MAP]].''' | |||
{{History}}--> | |||
{{Languages|Underground Garden}} | {{Languages|Underground Garden}} | ||
{{DungeonPage | {{DungeonPage | ||
Line 97: | Line 99: | ||
File:5-41.jpg | File:5-41.jpg | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|5}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|5}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Underground Garden''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| 07/08/2021 || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Underground Garden''' deleted. | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
| Dialogue= | | Dialogue= | ||
{{tabs | {{tabs |