Category:Third Job Master Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Elesis) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Knight Emperor.png]] '''[[Knight Emperor]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Knight Emperor.png]] '''[[Knight Emperor]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width: 100%; place-content: center;" | Sword of the Sun - Solarius | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:SunSwordSolariusS1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword of the Sun - Solarius/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SunSwordSolariusS2.png]] | | [[File:SunSwordSolariusS2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword of the Sun - Solarius/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SunSwordSolariusS3.png]] | | [[File:SunSwordSolariusS3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword of the Sun - Solarius/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SunSwordSolariusS4.png]] | | [[File:SunSwordSolariusS4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword of the Sun - Solarius/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Rune Master.png]] '''[[Rune Master]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Rune Master.png]] '''[[Rune Master]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width: 100%; place-content: center;" | Deep Impact | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage1.png]] | | [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Deep Impact/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage2.png]] | | [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Deep Impact/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage3.png]] | | [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Deep Impact/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage4.png]] | | [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Deep Impact/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Immortal.png]] '''[[Immortal]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Immortal.png]] '''[[Immortal]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width: 100%; place-content: center;" | Sunrise | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sunrise_Stage1.png]] | | [[File:Sunrise_Stage1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sunrise/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sunrise_Stage2.png]] | | [[File:Sunrise_Stage2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sunrise/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sunrise_Stage3.png]] | | [[File:Sunrise_Stage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sunrise/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sunrise_Stage4.png]] | | [[File:Sunrise_Stage4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sunrise/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Genesis.png]] '''[[Genesis]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Genesis.png]] '''[[Genesis]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width: 100%; place-content: center;" | Flare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:FlareStage1.png]] | | [[File:FlareStage1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flare/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:FlareStage2.png]] | | [[File:FlareStage2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flare/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:FlareStage3.png]] | | [[File:FlareStage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flare/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:FlareStage4.png]] | | [[File:FlareStage4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flare/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |