1st Jobs: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Just checked this on Root Knight's quests) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 397: | Line 397: | ||
| width="150" | [[Second Dejection]] | | width="150" | [[Second Dejection]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Related Items == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" width=100% | |||
|- | |||
! width=1 | Image !! width=15% | Item Name !! width=20% | How to Obtain !! Effect | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 187037.png]] | |||
| rowspan=2 | '''1st Class Advance Ticket''' | |||
| rowspan=2 | Event Reward | |||
| rowspan=2 | Advance a basic class character to 1st class. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100005903.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 163337.png]] | |||
| rowspan=2 | '''1st Class Change Ticket''' | |||
| Purchasable from the Epic Point Shop (300 EP) | |||
| rowspan=2 | 1st Class Change Item<br>A ticket that allows you to change to a different job class.<br>{{*}}<font color="red">Warning: Can only be used by 1st job characters.</font><br> | |||
(Right-click to use) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 229380.png]] | |||
| Event Reward | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 241810.png]] | |||
| rowspan=2 | '''Unlimited 1st Class Change Ticket''' | |||
| rowspan=2 | Event Reward | |||
| rowspan=2 | 1st Class Change Item<br>A ticket that allows you to change to a different job class.<br>{{*}}<font color="red">Warning: Can only be used by 1st job characters.</font><br> | |||
(Right-click to use) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 187038.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lv40Book.png]] | |||
| '''Camilla's Secret Manual (Intermediate)''' | |||
| Purchasable from the Item Mall (?? K-Ching) | |||
| Unlock the Level 30 locked skill | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |