Wedding System: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Couple) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
== Related Items == | == Related Items == | ||
{{Tabber | |||
|$divclass=tabber-vertical fancy class-listing | |||
|Consumable=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" width=100% | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" width=100% | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Misc}}" class="textfloat" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|Misc}}" class="textfloat" | ||
Line 221: | Line 224: | ||
| Obtainable after participating a wedding prior to April 10, 2019 | | Obtainable after participating a wedding prior to April 10, 2019 | ||
| Recovers 100% MP<br>Cooldown time: 10 seconds | | Recovers 100% MP<br>Cooldown time: 10 seconds | ||
|} | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Ring=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" width=100% | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Misc}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! width=1 | Image !! width=15% | Item Name !! width=20% | How to Obtain !! Effect | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 277148.png]] | |||
| rowspan=2 | Couple's Ring | |||
| 500 K-Ching<br>500 EP | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 269710.png]] | |||
| 500 K-Ching<br>100,000,000 ED<br>(Prior to April 10, 2019) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 277142.png]] | |||
| Wedding Ring (Propose) | |||
| 1,700 K-Ching | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 277141.png]] | |||
| Wedding Ring (Remind) | |||
| 900 K-Ching | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 269711.png]] | |||
| Wedding Ring | |||
| Obtainable after purchasing Wedding Package prior to April 10, 2019 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Cube=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" width=100% | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Misc}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! width=1 | Image !! width=15% | Item Name !! width=20% | How to Obtain !! Effect | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 160762.png]] | |||
| Couple's Anniversary Cube | |||
| Every seventh day of the relationship after become a couple | |||
| A cube to celebrate a couple's anniversary. | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:HQ Shop Item 277153.png]] | |||
| Wedding Anniversary Cube | |||
| Every seventh day of the relationship after become married | |||
| A cube to celebrate a couple's anniversary. | |||
|- | |||
| Wedding Ceremony Cube | |||
| Obtainable after become married | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:HQ Shop Item 161221.png]] | |||
| Wedding Tuxedo Cube | |||
| Obtainable after using Wedding Ring | |||
| The groom will receive a White Tuxedo. | |||
|- | |||
| 예복 턱시도 큐브 Ver.1 | |||
| Obtainable after using Wedding Ring prior to April 10, 2019 | |||
| The groom will receive a White Tuxedo (30 Days). | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:HQ Shop Item 161222.png]] | |||
| Wedding Dress Cube | |||
| Obtainable after using Wedding Ring | |||
| The bride will receive a Pink Dress. | |||
|- | |||
| 예복 웨딩 드레스 큐브 Ver.1 | |||
| Obtainable after using Wedding Ring prior to April 10, 2019 | |||
| The bride will receive a Pink Dress (30 Days). | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 277147.png]] | |||
| Celebrity Style Wedding Outfit (1 Day) Cube | |||
| Obtainable after using Wedding Ring | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 277187.png]] | |||
| Wedding Costume Full Set (1 Day) Cube | |||
| Obtainable after using Celebrity Style Wedding Outfit (1 Day) Cube | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 277186.png]] | |||
| Gloomy Night Costume Full Set (1 Day) Cube | |||
| Obtainable after using Celebrity Style Wedding Outfit (1 Day) Cube | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 295623.png]] | |||
| Eternal Costume Full Set (1 Day) Cube | |||
| Obtainable after using Celebrity Style Wedding Outfit (1 Day) Cube | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 277184.png]] | |||
| Luxury Wedding Costume Full Set (1 Day) Cube | |||
| Obtainable after using Celebrity Style Wedding Outfit (1 Day) Cube | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 160763.png]] | |||
| Wedding Anniversary Cube | |||
| Every seventh day of the relationship after become married prior to April 10, 2019 | |||
| A cube to celebrate a couple's anniversary. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 160764.png]] | |||
| Wedding Ceremony Cube | |||
| Obtainable after the wedding prior to April 10, 2019 | |||
| A cube to certify attendance to the Wedding! It contains various souvenirs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 160765.png]] | |||
| 예복 큐브 Ver.1 | |||
| Obtainable after using Wedding Ring prior to December 18, 2014 | |||
| The bride will receive a Pink Dress (30 Days) while the groom will receive a White Tuxedo (30 Days). | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100004872.png]] | |||
| 예복(Ver.B) 큐브 | |||
| Event reward | |||
| The bride will receive a Dress (Ver.B) while the groom will receive a Tuxedo (Ver.B). | |||
|} | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Other=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" width=100% | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Misc}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! width=1 | Image !! width=15% | Item Name !! width=20% | How to Obtain !! Effect | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 277150.png]] | |||
| Wedding Reservation Ticket | |||
| Obtainable after using Wedding Ring | |||
| Using to enter the Wedding Hall. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 277152.png]] | |||
| Wedding 청첩장 | |||
| All spectators will receive after the newlyweds use Wedding Ring | |||
| Using to enter the Wedding Hall. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 277151.png]] | |||
| Wedding Invitation | |||
| Obtainable after using Wedding Ring<br>Purchasable from [[Ariel]] (10,000 ED) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 269715.png]] | |||
| Reservation Ticket | |||
| Obtainable after using Wedding Ring prior to April 10, 2019 | |||
| Using to enter the Wedding Hall. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 269716.png]] | |||
| 청첩장 | |||
| All spectators will receive after the newlyweds use Wedding Ring prior to April 10, 2019 | |||
| Using to enter the Wedding Hall. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 269714.png]] | |||
| Wedding Invitation | |||
| Obtainable after purchasing Wedding Package<br>Purchasable from [[Ariel]] (10,000 ED)<br>(Prior to April 10, 2019) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 269718.png]] | |||
| Newlyweds Nickname Ticket | |||
| Purchasable from [[Ariel]] (100,000 ED) | |||
| Allow a pop-up to appear whenever the two spouses stand close to each other. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 160766.png]] | |||
| 100th Day Anniversary | |||
| Obtained after being married for 100 days. | |||
| Action Speed +1% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 160767.png]] | |||
| 100th Day Anniversary | |||
| Obtained after being married for 150 days. | |||
| Action Speed +1%<br>Critical +1% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 160768.png]] | |||
| 100th Day Anniversary | |||
| Obtained after being married for 100 days. | |||
| Physical Attack +365<br>Magical Attack +365<br>Action Speed +1.5%<br>Critical +1.5% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 269712.png]] | |||
| Wedding Hall: Ruben | |||
| Obtainable after purchasing Ruben Wedding Package prior to April 10, 2019 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 269713.png]] | |||
| Wedding Hall: Sander | |||
| Obtainable after purchasing Sander Wedding Package prior to April 10, 2019 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 269719.png]] | |||
| Ruben Wedding Package | |||
| 900 K-Ching<br>(Prior to April 10, 2019) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 295620.png]] | |||
| Small Ruben Wedding Package | |||
| ?? K-Ching<br>(during certain event) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 269720.png]] | |||
| Sander Wedding Package | |||
| 1,300 K-Ching<br>(Prior to April 10, 2019) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 295621.png]] | |||
| Small Sander Wedding Package | |||
| ?? K-Ching<br>(during certain event) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 269717.png]] | |||
| 의상 대여권 | |||
| Only exists in the database | |||
| Exchange Pink Dress or White Tuxedo from [[Ariel]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
}} | |||
== Music == | == Music == |