Crescent Lullaby: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Crescent Lullaby, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Crescent Lullaby, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - Repackage 11.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 11 | |||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 11''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:CLAddItem.png]] | | [[File:CLAddItem.png]] |