Master Class: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 527: | Line 527: | ||
| width="40" | {{MasterOverlay|Morpheus|Hernia||link=1}} | | width="40" | {{MasterOverlay|Morpheus|Hernia||link=1}} | ||
| width="150" | [[Morpheus#Master Class|Morpheus]] | | width="150" | [[Morpheus#Master Class|Morpheus]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lithia}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[Lithia]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{MasterOverlay|Gembliss|Gaia|link=1}} | |||
| width="150" | [[Gembliss#Master Class|Liberator]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{MasterOverlay|Dunno|Gaia|link=1}} | |||
| width="150" | ?? | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{MasterOverlay|Dunno|Gaia|link=1}} | |||
| width="150" | ?? | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{MasterOverlay|Dunno|Gaia|link=1}} | |||
| width="150" | ?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |