Ariel: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
(→Shop) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cost/ED''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cost/ED''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Special_130526.png]] | ||
| | | Magic Shovel | ||
| | | Event (ARBOR DAY) | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Special_132108.png]] | ||
| | | Special Item Wrapping Paper | ||
| [[Special | | [[Special]] | ||
| | | 1,000 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Special_109995.png]] | |||
| Ruben Express Transport Ticket | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| 1,500 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Special_109996.png]] | |||
| Elder Express Transport Ticket | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| 4,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Special_110832.png]] | |||
| Peytia Express Transport Ticket | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| 8,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Special_109997.png]] | |||
| Besma Express Transport Ticket | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| 8,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Special_109998.png]] | |||
| Altera Express Transport Ticket | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| 12,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Special_110847.png]] | |||
| Belder Suburbs Express Transport Ticket | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| 18,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Special_110845.png]] | |||
| Guild Formation Licence | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| 1,500,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||