Nether Shredder: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Please do not add madeup descriptions.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
| [[File:LuCielSkill9.png]] | | [[File:LuCielSkill9.png]] | ||
| '''[Special Active - [[LuCiel's_Features|Combination Skill]]]''' | | '''[Special Active - [[LuCiel's_Features|Combination Skill]]]''' Focused attacks on restrained targets within a small area in front. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<font color="20E020">'''Combination Skill'''</font> | |||
*Requires a fully charged [[LuCiel%27s_Features|Combination Gauge]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 18: | Line 22: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSelNA|CharLight|LuCiel}}" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="2" | Damage !! colspan="2" | Max Hits !! rowspan="2" | MP Usage !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSelNA|CharLight|LuCiel}}" | |||
! Fist of Constraint (Physical) !! Focused Fire (Magical) !! Fist of Constraint !! Focused Fire | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 20 || 907% || 186% || rowspan="24" | 2 || rowspan="24" | 10 || rowspan="24" | 0 MP || rowspan="24" | 0 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 927% || 190% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 948% || 194% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 21 || 968% || 199% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 23 || 989% || 203% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 25 || 1009% || 207% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 27 || 1029% || 211% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 29 || 1050% || 215% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 31 || 1070% || 219% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 33 || 1091% || 224% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 35 || 1111% || 228% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 37 || 1131% || 232% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 39 || 1152% || 236% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 41 || 1172% || 240% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 43 || 1193% || 245% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 45 || 1213% || 249% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 47 || 1234% || 253% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 49 || 1254% || 257% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 51 || 1274% || 261% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 53 || 1295% || 266% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan="4" | -* || 1315% || 270% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 1336% || 274% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 1356% || 278% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 1376% || 282% | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 23:12, 21 December 2014
[Special Active - Combination Skill] Focused attacks on restrained targets within a small area in front. | |
Combination Skill
|
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Duo | Lv. 20 | 20 | 2 | Soul Infest |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fist of Constraint (Physical) | Focused Fire (Magical) | Fist of Constraint | Focused Fire | ||||
1 | 20 | 907% | 186% | 2 | 10 | 0 MP | 0 Seconds |
2 | 927% | 190% | |||||
3 | 948% | 194% | |||||
4 | 21 | 968% | 199% | ||||
5 | 23 | 989% | 203% | ||||
6 | 25 | 1009% | 207% | ||||
7 | 27 | 1029% | 211% | ||||
8 | 29 | 1050% | 215% | ||||
9 | 31 | 1070% | 219% | ||||
10 | 33 | 1091% | 224% | ||||
11 | 35 | 1111% | 228% | ||||
12 | 37 | 1131% | 232% | ||||
13 | 39 | 1152% | 236% | ||||
14 | 41 | 1172% | 240% | ||||
15 | 43 | 1193% | 245% | ||||
16 | 45 | 1213% | 249% | ||||
17 | 47 | 1234% | 253% | ||||
18 | 49 | 1254% | 257% | ||||
19 | 51 | 1274% | 261% | ||||
20 (M) | 53 | 1295% | 266% | ||||
21 | -* | 1315% | 270% | ||||
22 | 1336% | 274% | |||||
23 | 1356% | 278% | |||||
24 | 1376% | 282% |