Spirit Acceleration: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "__NOTOC__ \{\{([^{])" to "__NOTOC__{{$1") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Duration Increase !! Max MP Increase | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Duration Increase !! Max MP Increase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 15 Seconds || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 17.5 Seconds || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 31 || | | align="left" | 3 || 31 || 20 Seconds || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 34 || | | align="left" | 4 || 34 || 22.5 Seconds || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 37 || 25 Seconds || | | align="left" | 5 || 37 || 25 Seconds || 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 40 || | | align="left" | 6 || 40 || 27.5 Seconds || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 43 || | | align="left" | 7 || 43 || 30 Seconds || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 46 || | | align="left" | 8 || 46 || 32.5 Seconds || 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 49 || | | align="left" | 9 || 49 || 35 Seconds || 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 52 || | | align="left" | 10 || 52 || 37.5 Seconds || 19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 55 || | | align="left" | 11 || 55 || 40 Seconds || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 58 || | | align="left" | 12 || 58 || 42.5 Seconds || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 61 || | | align="left" | 13 || 61 || 45 Seconds || 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 64 || | | align="left" | 14 || 64 || 47.5 Seconds || 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 67 || | | align="left" | 15 || 67 || 50 Seconds || 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || | | align="left" | 16 || 70 || 52.5 Seconds || 26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || | | align="left" | 17 || 73 || 55 Seconds || 28 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 76 || 57.5 Seconds || 29 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 79 || 60 Seconds || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 82 || 62.5 Seconds || 31 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 15:31, 2 May 2015
![]() |
[Passive] Increases Max MP and the duration of Auras. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Battle Magician | Lv. 20 | 30 | 3 | Manaflow Overdrive |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Duration Increase | Max MP Increase |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | 15 Seconds | 8 |
2 | 17.5 Seconds | 9 | |
3 | 31 | 20 Seconds | 10 |
4 | 34 | 22.5 Seconds | 11 |
5 | 37 | 25 Seconds | 13 |
6 | 40 | 27.5 Seconds | 14 |
7 | 43 | 30 Seconds | 15 |
8 | 46 | 32.5 Seconds | 16 |
9 | 49 | 35 Seconds | 18 |
10 | 52 | 37.5 Seconds | 19 |
11 | 55 | 40 Seconds | 20 |
12 | 58 | 42.5 Seconds | 21 |
13 | 61 | 45 Seconds | 23 |
14 | 64 | 47.5 Seconds | 24 |
15 | 67 | 50 Seconds | 25 |
16 | 70 | 52.5 Seconds | 26 |
17 | 73 | 55 Seconds | 28 |
18 | 76 | 57.5 Seconds | 29 |
19 | 79 | 60 Seconds | 30 |
20 (M) | 82 | 62.5 Seconds | 31 |
Tips and Details
- Post skill-tree revamp, this skill now affects Acceleration Aura.
Updates
- 07/04/2013 KR
- Skill location swapped with Guillotine Press.
- 11/07/2013 KR
- Slight increase of max MP is added and base effect that increases the aura effect is removed.
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Duration Increase decreased.
- Max MP Increase increased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
![]() |
??? | Spirit Acceleration |
![]() |
Expert en amplification | Expert in amplification |