Spell: Spiritual Eye: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
RulerRaito (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Defense Penetrated | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Defense Penetrated | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 50 || | | align="left" | 1 || 50 || 5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 50 || | | align="left" | 2 || 50 || 7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 53 || | | align="left" | 3 || 53 || 9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 57 || | | align="left" | 4 || 57 || 11% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 61 || | | align="left" | 5 || 61 || 13% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 65 || | | align="left" | 6 || 65 || 14% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 69 || | | align="left" | 7 || 69 || 16% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 73 || | | align="left" | 8 || 73 || 18% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 77 || 22% | | align="left" | 9 || 77 || 20% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 81 || 22% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 09:18, 11 May 2015
File:AA 8.png | [Passive] Recognize the true form of the enemy and arrange your attacks so that you pierce their armor. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost first Level | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Asura | Lv. 20 | 50 | 10 | 2 | Self-defense Spirit |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Defense Penetrated |
---|---|---|
1 | 50 | 5% |
2 | 50 | 7% |
3 | 53 | 9% |
4 | 57 | 11% |
5 | 61 | 13% |
6 | 65 | 14% |
7 | 69 | 16% |
8 | 73 | 18% |
9 | 77 | 20% |
10 | 81 | 22% |
Trivia
- This passive functions similarly to Dark Magician's Deathly Shadow.
Updates
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Defense Penetrated decreased. (20% to 16%)
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
France | Œil spectral | Spectral eye |
United Kingdom | Spiritual Eye |