User:Cruzerblade1029/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
m (rearranging cell contents for now) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Possible Stat!! | !Possible Stat!!Effects!!Chance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |All Elemental Resistance||+12||1.9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Attack Speed||+1.5%||2.3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Movement Speed||+5%||5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump Speed||+5%||5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Additional Damage||+1.5%||2.3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Reduced Damage||+1.5%||2.3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Critical||+1.5%||2.3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HP||+5%||4.9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Accuracy||+3%||5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Evasion||+2%||5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Awakening Charge Speed||+1.5%||3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Awakening Time||+1.5%||3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Physical Attack||+1%||1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Magical Attack||+1%||1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Physical Defense||+1%||4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Magical Defense||+1%||4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Max MP||+1%||2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MP Gain when attacking or attacked||+1%||2.6% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Repair Discount||+1%||2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ED Gain <font color="red">'''(Dungeon)'''</font>||+1%||2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fire Resistance||+65||1.9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Water Resistance||+65||1.9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wind Resistance||+65||1.9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nature Resistance||+65||1.9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Light Resistance||+65||1.9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dark Resistance||+65||1.9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chance to inflict burning effect||+0.2%||3% | |Chance to inflict burning effect||+0.2%||3% | ||
Line 154: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chance to inflict plagued effect||+0.2%||3% | |Chance to inflict plagued effect||+0.2%||3% | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=2|1% chance to summon [[Media:Falling_Stones.png|'''''Falling Stones''''']] when attacking||2% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=2|1% chance of blasting a [[Media:FireBall.png|'''''Fire Ball''''']] attack <font color="red">'''(Dungeon)'''</font>||2% | |colspan=2|1% chance of blasting a [[Media:FireBall.png|'''''Fire Ball''''']] attack <font color="red">'''(Dungeon)'''</font>||2% | ||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Possible Stat!! | !Possible Stat!!Effects!!Chance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire Mush||rowspan=10|[[Gates_of_Darkness/Season_3/Special_Summons|Gate of Darkness Special Summons]]||15% | |Fire Mush||rowspan=10|[[Gates_of_Darkness/Season_3/Special_Summons|Gate of Darkness Special Summons]]||15% | ||
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Possible Stat!! | !Possible Stat!!Effects!!Chance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack Speed||+0.5%||6.66% | |Attack Speed||+0.5%||6.66% |
Revision as of 11:48, 26 October 2015
Part | Set Coins | Crafting Materials |
---|---|---|
Top Piece | x8 | Compact Armor Scrap x50 Armor Pattern Lv.7 x1 |
Bottom Piece | ||
Gloves | x5 | |
Shoes |
I didn't want to remove the IM section from PH Updates but I felt like it takes too much space. Why not make it collapsible?
- Gingerbread Man Costume Suit (October 22 ~ November 4)
- Hell Hound Mount (October 22 ~ November 4)
- 2013 Halloween Costumes (October 22 ~ November 18)
- 2012, 2013, 2014 Halloween Costumes for LuCiel (October 29 ~ November 12)
- Infernal Lord Accessories (October 29 ~ November 12)
Now for the Wyvern props... I'll be making separate tables per appraisal list and make templates for them that will then be placed in a table in the acce page itself, similar to the Server Updates. To save up space, I've decided to leave "Identification Chance" as just "Chance". Compared to the usual table, the Row number will be the headers and "Possible Stat" will be just 1 row high.
Wyvern Head: 4008, 4001
Ancient Head: 4008, 4001, 4007
Wyvern Wings: 4009, 4002, 4002
Ancient Wings: 4009, 4002, 4002, 4007
Wyvern Tail: 4008, 4003
Ancient Tail: 4008, 4003, 4007
Wyvern Hexa: 4008, 4004
Ancient Hexa: 4008, 4004, 4007
Wyvern Claw: 4009, 4005, 4006
Ancient Claw: 4009, 4005, 4006, 4007
4005
Possible Stat | Effects | Chance |
---|---|---|
All Elemental Resistance | +12 | 1.9% |
Attack Speed | +1.5% | 2.3% |
Movement Speed | +5% | 5% |
Jump Speed | +5% | 5% |
Additional Damage | +1.5% | 2.3% |
Reduced Damage | +1.5% | 2.3% |
Critical | +1.5% | 2.3% |
HP | +5% | 4.9% |
Accuracy | +3% | 5% |
Evasion | +2% | 5% |
Awakening Charge Speed | +1.5% | 3% |
Awakening Time | +1.5% | 3% |
Physical Attack | +1% | 1% |
Magical Attack | +1% | 1% |
Physical Defense | +1% | 4% |
Magical Defense | +1% | 4% |
Max MP | +1% | 2% |
MP Gain when attacking or attacked | +1% | 2.6% |
Repair Discount | +1% | 2% |
ED Gain (Dungeon) | +1% | 2% |
Fire Resistance | +65 | 1.9% |
Water Resistance | +65 | 1.9% |
Wind Resistance | +65 | 1.9% |
Nature Resistance | +65 | 1.9% |
Light Resistance | +65 | 1.9% |
Dark Resistance | +65 | 1.9% |
Chance to inflict burning effect | +0.2% | 3% |
Chance to inflict freezing effect | +0.3% | 3% |
Chance to inflict poisoning effect | +0.2% | 3% |
Chance to inflict piercing effect | +0.3% | 3% |
Chance to inflict petrifying effect | +0.2% | 3% |
Chance to inflict plagued effect | +0.2% | 3% |
1% chance to summon Falling Stones when attacking | 2% | |
1% chance of blasting a Fire Ball attack (Dungeon) | 2% | |
1% chance of blasting a Ice Sting attack (Dungeon) | 2% | |
1% chance to attack with a Blast (Dungeon) | 2% | |
1% chance of summoning Lightning (Dungeon) | 2% |
4006
Possible Stat | Effects | Chance |
---|---|---|
Fire Mush | Gate of Darkness Special Summons | 15% |
Elf Nurse | 15% | |
Sprout Garpai Harpy | 15% | |
Red Knights Troops | 15% | |
Foggy Laguz | 15% | |
Elite Flame Mush | 5% | |
Elite Elf Nurse | 5% | |
Elite Sprout Garpai Harpy | 5% | |
Elite Red Knights Troops | 5% | |
Elite Foggy Laguz | 5% |
4007
Possible Stat | Effects | Chance |
---|---|---|
Attack Speed | +0.5% | 6.66% |
Movement Speed | +1% | 6.67% |
Jump Speed | +1% | 6.67% |
Additional Damage | +0.5% | 6.66% |
Reduced Damage | +0.5% | 6.67% |
Critical | +0.5% | 6.66% |
HP | +0.5% | 6.67% |
Accuracy | +1% | 6.66% |
Evasion | +1% | 6.67% |
Awakening Charge Speed | +0.5% | 6.66% |
Awakening Time | +0.5% | 6.67% |
Physical Attack Power | +15 | 6.67% |
Magical Attack Power | +15 | 6.67% |
Physical Defense | +10 | 6.67% |
Magical Defense | +10 | 6.67% |
4008
Possible Stat | Effects | Chance |
---|---|---|
Attack Speed | +1% | 23% |
+1.5% | 2% | |
Critical | +1% | 23% |
+1.5% | 2% | |
Additional Damage | +1% | 23% |
+1.5% | 2% | |
Awakening Charge Speed | +1% | 23% |
+1.5% | 2% |
4009
Possible Stat | Effects | Chance |
---|---|---|
Attack Speed | +1.5% | 23% |
+2% | 2% | |
Critical | +1.5% | 23% |
+2% | 2% | |
Additional Damage | +1.5% | 23% |
+2% | 2% | |
Awakening Charge Speed | +1.5% | 23% |
+2% | 2% |